Popraw zdania:

1.Pedro has bought a guitar.(computer game)
2.Laura has sent an email to her parents.(best friends)
3.Tomrk has lost his watch.(map)
4.Gabi has phoned her parents once.(three times)
5.Laura and Tomek have recorded a song.(video)

błagam na dziś !!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:14:11+02:00
1.Pedro has bought a computer game.
2.Laura has sent an email to her best friends.
3.Tomrk has lost his map.
4.Gabi has phoned her parents three times.
5.Laura and Tomek have recorded a video.

mam nadzieję że pomogłam .licze na naj ;)
13 3 13
2010-04-15T17:14:44+02:00
1. Pedro has bought a computer game.
2. Laura has sent an emial to her best friends.
3. Tomrk has lost his map.
4. Gabi has phoned her parents three times.
5. Laura and Tomek have record video.

Proszę :)
8 2 8
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-15T17:16:28+02:00
1. Pedro has bought computer game.
2. Laura has sent an email to best friends.
3. Tomek has lost his map.
4. Gabi has phoned her parents three times.
5. Laura and Tomek have recorded a video.
7 3 7