Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T14:31:40+01:00
Moja przyjaciółka nazywa się Kasia. Jest wysoka i szczupła. Ma blond długie włosy. Ma niebieskie oczy i mały nos. Na nosie ma okulary. Jest miła i opanowana. Zawsze mi pomoże gdy potrzebuję pomocy. Lubi chodzić ze mną na zakupy.

My friend called Kasia. It is tall and slim. It has long blond hair. Has blue eyes and small nose. Has glasses on his nose. It is nice and controlled. I always help when I need help. He likes to go shopping with me.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-05T14:41:21+01:00
My best friend is Kasia. We're in the same class at school. She's a good student and is very hard-warking. She is interested in science. I'm bad at it - my favourite subject is English. Kasia loves animals and wants to be a vet. She's sometimes moody and gest angry but I really like her. She waits for me when I'm late and is a very honest person. She never says bad things behind my back.
2009-11-05T14:51:24+01:00
My friend's name is *imie*.She is *mlodsza-younger/starsza-older* than me. She's got *odcień włosów:ciemne-dark/proste-straight/długie-long/krótkie-short*. She is *wysoka-tall, niska-short*.Her hobby is *jej pasja np. siatkówka-volleyball/pływanie-swimming*. I and she like playing tohether a lot of games.We like going out, going to the cinema and eating together. I like her becouse I can trust her. She's my best friend forever.