Napisz recenzję filmu step up . Użyj zwrotów:
-The film is set in..
-it is based on ...
-the film was directed by ..
-it stars..
-the cast include...
-it tells the story of...
-...play the part of..
-the main character..
-i recommend the film to anyone who likes...
-the film is interesting/boring because...

proszę żeby ta recenzja była napisana w prostym czasie.jest 10 zwrotów więc wystarczy 10 zdań.;p daje najj.!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:44:07+02:00
The film is set in USA. It is based on history of a naughty boy who is punished for his excess. The film was directed by Anne Fletcher. It stars Channing Tatum and Jenna Dewan.
The cast also include Drew Sidora, Rachel Griffiths, Mario Barrett, Heavy D, Josh Henderson, Tim Lacatena, Deirdre Lovejoy,Jeannie Ortega, Damaine Radcliff , De'Shawn Washington, Jamie Scott, Alyson Stoner, DeLon Howell, Carlyncia S. Peck
It tells the story of Tayler Gage - the main character, who is punished for his excess and has to do some community service in artistic school. He feels uncomfortable there but when he meets a girl, everything changes.
I recommend the film to anyone who likes dancing because there are many scenes of dancing.
The film is interesting because tells nice romantic story and you can also see great dances or listen good music.
5 4 5
2010-04-15T17:59:01+02:00
War of the Worlds
The film is set in USA. It is based on Herbert G. Wells's book 'War of the Worlds'. The film was directed by Steven Spielberg. In film starred Tom Cruise. The cast include Justin Chatwin and Dakota Fanning. It tells the story of the aliens who attack an Earth. The main character is Ray Ferrier - a shipyard employees and his family. I recommend the film to anyone who like science fiction films. The film is interesting because there are amazing specials effects and a plot is unpredictable.
5 2 5