1.Uzupełnij tabelę przymiotnikami w stopniu wyższym .

sad-
exciting-
bad-
happy-
frightening-

2.Uzupełnij tabelę przymiotnkami w stponu
small-
annoying-
good-
silly-
tidy-

3.Ułuż zdania używając przymiotników w stponiu wyższym i than .

I/nois/my brother.
I'm noisier than my brother.

1. Cats/nice/dogs.
2.Murder/serious/theft.
3.Warsaw/big/Opole.
4.Cartoons/good/music programmes.

Daje naj !!! ;) <33


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:45:26+02:00
1.Uzupełnij tabelę przymiotnikami w stopniu wyższym .

sad- sadder
exciting- more exciting
bad- worse
happy- happier
frightening- more frightening

2.Uzupełnij tabelę przymiotnkami w stponu

W JAKIM STOPNIU?! NAJWYŻSZYM? :
small- the smallest
annoying- the most annoing
good- the best
silly- the silliest
tidy- the tidiest

3.Ułuż zdania używając przymiotników w stponiu wyższym i than .

I/nois/my brother.
I'm noisier than my brother.

1. Cats is nicer than dogs.
2.Murder is more serious than theft.
3.Warsaw is bigger than Opole.
4.Cartoons is better than music programmes.


proszę :D liczę na naaaaaaaj :)
30 4 30
2010-04-15T18:01:54+02:00
1.
sad - sadder
exciting - more exciting
bad - worse
happy - happier
frightening - more frightening

2.
small - smaller - the smallest
annoying - more annoying - the most annoying
good - better - the best
silly - sillier - the silliest
tidy - tidier - the tidiest

3.
cats are nicer than dogs
murder is more serious than theft
warsaw is bigger than opole
cartoons are better than music programmes
17 4 17