Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T17:50:29+02:00
He doesn't watch TV after meal.
We don't go shopping on Sundays.
Do you eat breakfast in the morning?
Marek cleans his teeth before breakfast.
We don't go to school neither on Saturdays nor on Sundays.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:54:55+02:00
He doesn't watch tv after eating.
We don't go shopping on Sundays.
Do you eat a breakfast on morning ?
Mark brushes teeth before breakfast.
We don't go to school on Saturdays and Sundays.
2010-04-15T17:55:22+02:00
1 He does not watch TV after a meal.
2 We dont go shopping on Sundays.
3 tego nie wiem jak
4 We dont go to school on Saturdays and Sundays
5 Marek cleans teeth before breakfast.