Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Foqs
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-04-15T18:14:41+02:00
1. My car is faster than yours.
2. Run as fast as possible!
3. My photo is much nicer/ My girlfriend is much more beautiful.
4. The most dangerous animal in whole world is Bengal Tiger.
5. I love go to school every day.
2010-04-15T18:14:58+02:00
You are more hundsome than this man.
She is as tall as her mother.
He is much nicer than your brother.