Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T18:20:13+02:00
Jajecznica

-2jajka
-szczypta soli
-łyżeczka masła

rozgżać patelnię i roztopić na niej masło.Jaja rozbić i dosolić i smażyć aż się zetną.

SMACZNEGO


scrambled eggs
- 2 eggs
- pinch of salt
- teaspoonful of butter
To heat up frying pan and to melt butter on it. to pound the Egg and to salt some more and to fry as far as will set.

TASTY

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam
2010-04-15T18:25:59+02:00
Sałatka Owocowa.


-2 mandarynki
-3 kiwi
-2 banany
-4 ananasy
-bita śmietana
-czekolada

Przygotowanie :
Do miski włożyć umyte owoce. Pokroić i włożyć do lodówki na 30 min . Wyjąć owoce i polać bitą śmietaną i posypać czekoladą .




Fruit Salad.


Ingredients :

2 tangerines
2 bananas
3 kiwi
4 pineapples
8 grapes
1 apple

Preparation :
To put the washed fruit bowl. Chop and place in fridge for 30 minutes. Remove the fruit and pour the whipped cream and sprinkle with chocolate