Napisz po angielsu.


Mój ulubiony sport to siatkówka.
Uwielbiam ten sport gdyż jest ciekawy i emocjonujący.Lubię oglądać mecze z mojim tatą.Oglądam mecze w domu.Uwielbiam Bartka Kurkaponieważ jest wspaniałym zawodnikiem.Kiedyś zostanę taki wspaniałym zawodnikiem jak on.



proszę o nie oszukiwanie z góry dziękuję

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T18:25:03+02:00
My favourite sport is a volleyball.I love this sport why that it is a emotions and interesting.I like watch match with my darling dad in the house.I adore Bartek kurka because he is magnificent player.I will be a great player as he.
2010-04-15T18:25:20+02:00
My favorite sport is volleyball.I love this sport and it is interesting to watch the matches with exciting.I like to watch matches with my father.I watch the matches in house.I love Bartek Kurek because it is a great player.Once I become such a great player like him.
2010-04-15T19:04:49+02:00
My FAvorite sport is volleyball I love this sport becouse is interesting and cool.i like watch game is my father.i watch games in house.I love bartek Kurka becouse is fantastic player.Once I become such a great player like him.