Opisać po angielsku świętą wielkanocne każdy dzień po kolei
1. sobota, że malowałam pisanki i że byłam święcic święconke i co się w niej znalazło
2. niedziela że było śniadanie i co było na to śniadanie np. żurek
3. poniedziałek że byłam u babci na obiedzie i u koleżanki i ja ją oblałam a ona mnie

daje naj myśle że duzo punktów więc proszę rozwinąć NIE Z NETA

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-17T13:54:28+02:00
One day before the Easter, or on Saturday, painted eggs and I went to celebrate bread, sausage, eggs.Later I did cakes and other delicacies and I cleaned the house.
On Sunday were Ester.I had breakfast with the guests.The breakfast was salads, soup, eggs.Later I went to the yard.When I returned the yard, I have dinner.I had stew for dinner.After dinner I went back to the yard, I played with my sister and I went to the house.I had supper.
On Monday was Śmigus-dyngus.I was at grandmother for dinner.Later I went to my friend, and pour the water.We were wet and we had to change clothes.When change my clothes, we went to play ball.
2010-04-17T14:25:38+02:00
Saturday,
At 10 o 'clock I woke up.
I tided my room and I took my dog for a wolk.When I come back I helped my mother make the easter bascet. We put inside the sausage, bread, eggs which were previously painted, lamb sugar, salt and pepper chicken and plastic chicken.I wore a white shirt and went to spend Easter Basket.At the end of the day I cleaned with my mother and my sister a house......................
Sunday,
Morning I was awakened by the smell comes from the kitchen. I got up out of bed, got dressed and sat down to a family breakfast.
For breakfast I ate a delicious soup, sandwiches with various sausages and chocolate cake. By the end of the day sitting with her parents at the Easter table..........................
Monday,
In the morning we went to grandma's for breakfast. There was my cousin. After eating the parents let us leave the table. soon found ourselves in the same room we started in room as the water poured cast every Monday. then, we went whole wet and we must come back to home.

:)