Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T19:06:46+02:00
What do you look like
i'm tall,i have long dark hair and blue eyes.

where are you from
i'm from poland

what can you do
i can help people with english language

what do you like
i like going out with friends.

what do you hate
i hate school
1 5 1
  • FITA
  • Początkujący
2010-04-15T19:10:17+02:00
I`m tall, I have long blond hair and blue eyes.
I'm from Poland.
I can draw and sing.
I like listening to music.
I hate reading books.