Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T19:30:57+02:00
I usually wake up at 6 a.m but I get up at 6.30 a.m as well because I like to stay late in the evening. After, I take shower then I get dressed and have breakfast I go to my work at 7 am . My work starts at 7.30 a.m and and finishes at 3.30 p.m. I go back home where I cook dinner. After that I usually watch TV or read a book. At 8 p.m. I have shower, then at about 9 p.m I go to bed.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T19:46:09+02:00
I was get up at 9'o clock. I watched TV, listened a music.
At 15 o' clock i had dinner. After dinner i went to my friends.
We went to park. We talked.
At 18 o'clock We ate pizza.
I love when I was had free day.