Trzeba to przetlumaczyc

Nazywam się…………….. Mam 16 lat . Mieszkam w Polsce w małej wiosce niedaleko Krakowa. Uważam że jestem osoba miłą i przyjazną. Kocham opiekowac sie dziecmi mam w tym spore doświatczenie poniewarz mam małą siostre. Lubie równierz zajmować sie domem ( sprzątać, gotować). Interesuje sie modą i sportem . Trenuje siatkówke i pilke ręczną

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T15:54:59+01:00

My name is ... ... ... ... ... .. I am 16 years old. I live in Poland in a small village near Krakow. I think I'm nice and friendly person. I love to look after their children have a lot of experience in this because I have a little sister. I like also to deal with the house (cleaning, cooking). He is interested in fashion and sport. Trains volleyball and handball. ;)
2 4 2
2009-11-05T16:17:20+01:00
My name is... I am sixteen. I am livng in a small village near to Cracov. I think that I Am nice and friendly person. I love baby-sitting kids, and I have a lot experience in this becouse I have little sister. I like also to deal to house (cleaning or cooking). I am interested in fashion and sport. I am training volleyball and handball.
1 5 1