Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T16:23:33+01:00
I return a would ticket please like menchester
first I can a class have please stamp
can these I on try where trousers
ready order you to are sir
here euros some can change
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T16:26:40+01:00
1. Where can I try on these trousers?
2. I would like a ticket return Menchester, please.
3. First Can I have a class stamp, please?
4. Are you ready to order sir?
5. Can I change some euros here?
2009-11-05T16:26:51+01:00
1 where i can try these trousers
2 i would like return a menchester ticket please
3 can i have a first class stamp please
4 are you ready to order sir
5 can I change here some euros