Mój dzień rozpoczynam o 6:00. Następnie przychodzi kolej na przysznic i szybki makijaż. Później idę na śniadanie, oczywiście zrobione prze moją mamusię. Razem z moim młodszym bratem Albertem i rodzicami zasiadamy do stołu. Póżnmiej trczeba iść na autobus, bo lekcje zaczynam już o 8:00. Razem z przyjaciółmi spędzam 7 godzin w szkole. Kocham ję! Zawsze mi pomagają i wspierają. Po powrocie do domu obiad z rodziną a później odrabiam zadania domowe. Wieczorem spędzam trochę czasu z moją siostrą Sandrą, ma tylko 1 rok. Czasami oglądam filmy przed snem. Około 22:00 idę spać.


:***

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T16:47:07+01:00
I am beginning my day about 6: 00. Next a train is arriving on shower and fast making up. Later I am going to the breakfast, of course made is driving my mummy. With my younger brother with the Albert and parents we are seating ourselves at the table. Later it is necessary to go to the bus, because I am already starting lessons about 8: 00. With friends I am spending 7 hours at school. I love this! They always help me and they are supporting. On my return home with the family but later I am doing the dinner homeworks. With evening I am spending time a bit with my sister with Sandra, has only 1 year. I sometimes watch films before the dream. About 22: 00 I am going to bed.

nie jestem tego do konca pewna,wiec lepiej porownaj to jeszcze z jakas inna odpowiedzia:)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T16:54:50+01:00
I start my Day about 6:00. Railroad comes on shower next and fast make-up. I go on breakfast later, certainly make my mummy prze. With my yanger brother case albert and we settle for table fathers . It is necessary to go on bus later, because I begin lessons about already 8:00. I spend with friends in school case 7 hours. I love it ! They help me always and they lean. Dinner after return to house with family but I execute home tasks later. I spend with my sister in the evening time a bit Sandrą, year has 1 only. I observe movies before dream sometimes. Near go sleeping 22:00.
3 3 3