Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T16:59:18+01:00
I wake up at seven o'clock. I quickly make the bed and go to the bathroom. I wasch my teeth, comb my hair and get dressed. i go shopping and have breakfast. I make a cake and cook dinner. After dinner I do my homework and to listen to music. In the afternoon I visit my friend Ania and Gosia. I watch TV with my parents. I like watching the news and interesting films. Then TV I ead supper. I go to my room and read a book. About 11 p.m.p I have a shower and get ready for bed. A few minutes later. I am in bed already and I fall asleep so as to be vibrant again in the morning.
5 5 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T17:23:39+01:00
Last weekend I got up as usual the morning of 7. I performed these steps daily I am thinking of a personal toilet. Then he ran to a nearby store when warm bread. I met a friend and we talked. I arranged with him to film a new movie. This is talked that rang to my mother asking where are the buns? Quick breakfast we all ate together. Then I went to my room to look at e-mail message. Nothing interesting there was, boredom and there. They called me, guys that play ball. I stood at the gate and let 2 goals Boo me.Fallen time and time for lunch came. I ate quickly and then arranged for the cinema with my friend we went. went After screening the cafe on the cole. I went home around 23 .This was Saturday. Sunday, boredom I had no plans. He hit me a colleague and cried the swimming club championships were. Impuls there much that I received a voice. Who I was but you have to go home yet I had to look at lessons. The Weekend asked a lot is not fer no but what do you learn. I do not know exactly where I lay down to sleep. It was one of quiet weekends.


W miniony Weekend wstałem jak zwykle rano o 7.
Wykonałem czynności codzienne mam tu na myśli toaletę osobistą.
Potem pobiegłem do pobliskiego sklepu po ciepłe pieczywo.
Spotkałem kolegę i pogadaliśmy .
Umówiłem się z nim do kina na nowy film.
Tak się zagadałem ,że zadzwoniła do mnie mama z pytaniem,gdzie są bułki?
Szybkie śniadanie zjedliśmy razem wszyscy.
Potem poszłem do mojego pokoju popatrzeć na pocztę maila.
Nic ciekawego nie było ,nuda i tam.
Zawołali mnie chłopaki żeby grać w piłkę.
Stałem na bramce i puściłem 2 gole wygwizdali mnie.
Zleciał czas i pora obiadowa przyszła.
Szybko zjadłem potem do umówionego kina z kolegą poszliśmy.
Po seansie poszliśmy do kafejki na cole.
Wróciłem do domu około 23
Tak wyglądała sobota .
Niedziela ,nuda planów nie miałem żadnych.
Wpadł kolega i zawołał mnie na basen mistrzostwa klubowe były.
Kibicowaliśmy tam mocno że mi głos odebrało .
Fajnie było ale trzeba wracać do domu jeszcze lekcje do przejrzenia miałem.
Na Weekend zadali sporo to nie fer no ale co zrobić trzeba nadgonić.
Niewiem dokładnie o której położyłem się spać.
To był jeden ze spokojnych weekendów.