Przetlumaczyl by mi ktos to . Mieszkam w Ostrowie wlkp. Mam 17 lat.Interesuje sie muzyka i zwierzetami. jestem brunetka o piwnych oczach , mam 170 cm wzrostu. w wolnym czasie lubie poznawac nowych ludzi i sluchac muzyki.ucze sie w technikum. Jestem mila ,sympatyczna i raczej spokojna .Mieszkam sama z tata . mam siostr ktora ma 31 lat .Jezyk angielski jest moja słaba strona :/ trzetlumaczy mi to ktos???

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T17:08:30+01:00
I live in the wlkp Islet. I have 17 lat.Moje a hobby is a music and animals. I am a black-haired woman about hazel eyes, I have 170 cm of the height. in the free time I like to get to know new people and to listen to muzyki.ucz ę oneself at the technical vocational school. I am, nice and rather calm mile. I live alone from the Dad. I have the sister which has 31 years.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T17:09:15+01:00
I live in Ostrów Wlkp. I am 17 in August lat. interested music and animals. I'm brunette with brown eyes, I am 170 cm tall. in my free time I like to explore new people and listen music.I learne tchnical college in August. I am a mile, nice and rather quiet. I live alone with my dad. I have a sister that is 31 years.
1 5 1
2009-11-05T17:12:34+01:00
I live in Ostrów wlkp. I 17 old year old. I interesing music and pets. I'm brunet and i have brow eyes.I have 170cm.In free times i like meet new people and listen music. I leren in technikum.
I'm nice and friendly. I live with my dad.I have sister . She is 31.