Mógłby ktoś to przetłumaczyć na angielski?:

Mój pokój jest mały.Ściany mają kolor zielony.Gdy się do niego wejdzie to na przeciwko drzwi jest okno.Z prawej strony jest moja szafa i biurko.Przy biurku stoi krzesło. Z lewej strony jest łóżko.Nad biurkiem i łóżkiem wiszą półki na książki.Nad półką wisi zegar.Koło łóżka jest moja świnka morska i szczur.Lubię przebywać w moim pokoju.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T17:35:57+01:00
My room is small. Walls have a colour green.When it will enter for it oposite is window. On right is case and desk.Chair stands at desk . On left is bed.Over desk and bookshelves hang bed .Over bookshelves hang clock.Near the bed is my guinea pig and rat. I like staying in my room.
  • A23
  • Początkujący
2009-11-05T17:42:19+01:00
My chamber is small. Walls have green color. When it will enter be for it on against doors window. My case is from right part and desk. Chair stands at desk. On the left bed is part. Over desk and bookshelves hang bed. Clock hangs over shelf. Circle of bed is my guinea pigg and rat. I like to stay in my chamber.

PS. Masz fajny pokuj xdd
2 3 2