Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu na j.angielski.

Droga Paulino
Cześć. Jestem w Barcelonie w tym przecudownym olimpijskim mieście. Jest fantastycznie i bardzo ciepło. Piszę do Ciebie pijąc herbatę w hotelu Des Arts. Po południu pójdę do akwarium i pozwiedzam wszystkie sławne budynki. Wieczorem pójdę na spacer po plaży, a teraz zamierzam iść na zakupy do barcelońskiego sklepu.
Pozdrawiam Cię
Natalia

Z góry dziękuje!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T17:28:23+01:00
Way Paulino
Hi. I'm in Barcelona this przecudownym Olympic city. It is fantastic and very warm. I am writing to you while drinking tea in the Hotel Des Arts. In the afternoon I go to the aquarium and pozwiedzam all the famous buildings. In the evening I go for a walk on the beach, and now I intend to go shopping for the Barcelona store.
I greet you
Natalia
1 5 1
2009-11-05T17:30:16+01:00
Expensive Paulina!
I am it in barcelona in the wonderful olympic city . There is fantastically and very warm . I write for you drinking tea in hotel Des Arts. I will go after afternoon for aquarium and I visit all famous buildings. I will go for a walk after beach evening , but now on shopping for intend go barcelona's store
I salute you
Natalia

PS. Tylko tak umiałem

Pozdrawiam ;)
1 5 1
2009-11-05T17:41:11+01:00
Hi. I'm in Barcelona this wonderful Olympic city. Is fantastic and very warm. I am writing to you while drinking tea in the hotel
Des Arts. In the afternoon I go to the aquarium visits all the famous buildings. In the evening I go for a walk on the beach, and now I intend to go shopping the Barcelona store.
I greet you.
Natalia
1 5 1