Przetłumacz zdania :
W Wielkiej Brytani obowiązuje ruch lewo stronny , a w Ameryce proawo stronny. W Wielkiej Brytani jest królowa, a w Ameryce prezydent. USA to jeden kraj,a Wielka Brytania jest związkiem kilku krajów: Anglia, Walia, Szkocja i Irlandia. USA leży nakontynencia, a Wielka jest wyspą.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T17:48:58+01:00
In Large Brytani he/she is applying to the movement left stronny, and in America proawo stronny. There is a queen in Large Brytani, and in America president. A USA is one country, and Great Britain is a connection of a few countries: England, Wales, Scotland and Ireland. The USA is situated nakontynencia, and is Large with island.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T17:58:18+01:00
In the United Kingdom in force traffic left sided, right sided in America. In the United Kingdom is the Queen, and American president. U.S. is one country and the United Kingdom is a union of several countries: England, Wales, Scotland and Ireland. U.S. is on the mainland and the island is great.