Should you borrow clothes from you brother or sister?
You have lots of clothes but somebody from your family has something you really like! Before you borrow any clothes from your brother or sister , make sure it's a good decision.
-you will have some extra clothes
-they may be perfect for a disco
-you don't have to buy anything new
-it may get dirty!
-it may get destroyed - even a small hole may cause a storm
-you have to look after to it even if you are not wearing it
-you can't have fun in it - it is too dangerous!


when you don't like the camp and you think your would have a better time with your friends, you can always call your parents and ask them to take you home.

there were discos, bonfires, trips, they played sports, and they had lots of fun. would't you be sorry you went home earlier? so maybe it's better to stay longer at the camp snd see what happens.

Musze te zdania przetłumaczyć na jutro, a nie najlepiej mi to wychodzi ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

  • bard
  • Początkujący
2009-11-05T17:53:31+01:00
Should you borrow clothes from you brother or sister? You have pilotuj of clothes but somebody from your family has something you really like! Before you borrow any clothes from your brother or sister, make sure it's a good decision. - you chce have some ekstra clothes - they may be perfect for a disco - you don't have to buy anything new - it may get dirty! - it may get destroyed - even a small przynosi may cause a storm - you have to look after to it even if you are not wearing it - you can't have fun w it - it is too dangerous! when you don't like the kempinguj and you think your would have a better koordynuje czasowo with your friends, you can always call your parents and ask them to take you home. there were discos, bonfires, trips, they played sports, and they had pilotuj of fun. would't you be sorry you went home earlier? tak maybe it's better to stay longer at the kempinguj snd see what happens.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T18:17:34+01:00
Powinieneś pożyczać ubranie od ciebie brat albo siostra? Masz mnóstwo ubrania ale kogoś od swojej rodziny ma coś, co naprawdę lubisz! Zanim pożyczasz jakiekolwiek ubranie od twojego brata albo siostry, upewnić się to jest dobra decyzja. - będziesz mieć jakieś dodatkowe ubranie - oni mogą być idealni dla dyskoteki - nie musisz kupić coś nowego - to może brudzić się! - to może dostawać zniszczony - nawet mała dziura może powodować burzę - musisz zająć się do tego nawet jeżeli nie nosisz tego - nie możesz dobrze się bawić w tym - to jest niebezpieczne również! gdy nie lubisz obozu i cię myśleć twój mieć lepszy czas z twoimi przyjaciółmi, zawsze możesz dzwonić do swoich rodzic i możesz prosić ich by zabrać cię do domu. tam dyskoteki, ogniska, podróże, oni zostały zagrane sporty, i mieli mnóstwo zabawy. would't ty współczuć, że poszedłeś do domu wcześniej? tak może to lepiej jest zostać dłużej przy snd obozu widzieć co zdarza się.