Prztłumacz:
Mój dzień zaczynam o 5:30. Później toaleta i śniadanie. Następnie szkoła. Około siedem godzin. Zmęczona wracam do domu. Po szkole pyszny obiad. Po obiedzie spacer z przyaciółmi. Wieczorem robię pracę domowe. Około 23:00 idę spać.



Z góry wielkie dziękie!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T17:55:00+01:00
My days start at 5:30. Later, toilet and breakfast. Then school
. Approximately seven hours. I go home tired. Delicious lunch after school. After dinner walk with przyaciółmi. In the evening I do the work
home. Around 23:00 I go to sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T18:05:19+01:00
My day starts at 5:30. Next I goes to the toilet and later have breakfast. Next I go to school. About seven hours. I back home tired. After school I have a delicious dinner. After dinner I go to walk with my friends. In the evening I do my homework. About 23.00 I go to sleep.