Przetłumacz zdania: TYLKO NIE Z TRANSLATORA!
1. Tarzan został wychowany przez małpy.
2. Tomek zerwał z Kasią w zeszłym miesiącu.
3. Kierowca jechał zbyt szybko kiedy zobaczył psa na środku drogi ostro zahamował.
4. Samochód skręcił ostro na drugą stronę drogi potem wpadł na drzewo.
5. Kidy czekałem w kolejce żeby zapłacić za słoik dżemu mężczyzna wyją broń.
Tu trzeba zastosować odpowiednie czasy. PLISS

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T18:12:18+01:00
1. Tarzan was educated by monkeys.
2. Tomek broke with Kasia last month.
3. Driver went too fast, when he saw a dog in the middle of the road he sharply stopped.
4. The car sharply turned on the other side of road, then run into a tree.
5. When I was waiting into a queue to pay for jar of jam the man removed gun.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T18:35:28+01:00
1. Tarzan was educated by monkeys.
2. Tom and Kate broke up last month.
3. The driver was driving too fast when he saw the dog in the middle of the road, he braked sharply.
4. The car turned sharply to the second side of the road and then hit into a tree.
5. When I waited in line to pay for a jar of jam man took out gun.

PS.
Doris wkleilas bezmyslnie z tlumacza