Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T18:56:28+01:00
I live in ........ In my town is cinema and school. My family is big, a have got two sisters ..... (ile masz rodzeństwa). I like animals but I very much like cats and dogs. My hobby is reading books and game of computers.
2 4 2
2009-11-05T19:01:31+01:00
Hi ,
my name is (twoje imię) . I'm (twój wiek) years old . I love horse riding . Do you like horse riding ? I really enjoy this . I like listening to music . What kind of music do you prefer ? I love pop . I live in big city Kraków . There is lots of trams , cars and buses and of course lots of houses and flats . Where do you live ? I live with my family in big house . I 've got two dogs . Have you got any pet ? Pets are fabulous . I love t play with them . My famili is great ! I love my whole family . In my house I live with my mother , father and little sister . My grandmother lives with us . She always look after me . Sometimes I really hate this , but I know she loves me and she just takes care of me . How is your family? Anwser quickly .

Love (twoje imię)
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:58:38+01:00
Hi. My name's Ola. My favourte sports is football. I'm from Warsav in Poland. At the moment it's five o clock on Thursday and I'm listening to music. My mum, Ewa and dad, Jacek are job and my brother, Rafał playing on computer games. Rafał has tvelwe years old. Warsaw is capital and in poland biggest city. There it is a lot antiques. Between other: royal lock , palace in Wilanowie, presidential palace. There it is a lot stores, for example, ,,terraces golden''. My hobby is song. I have obtained awards for singing 2 already. I like animals. I have cat. My cat likes milk.
What are you doing?
See you soon.
Ola :)

Cześć. Mam na imię Ola. Moim ulubionym sportem jest piłka nożna. Mieszkam w warszawie, w polsce. W tym momencie jest piąta w czwartek i słucham muzyki. Moja mama, ewa i tata, Jacek są w pracy. Mój brat Rafał siedzi na kompie. Rafał ma 12 lat. Warszawa jest stolicą i największym miastem w Polsce. Jest tam wiele zabytków. Miedzy innymi: Zamek Królewski, Pałac w Wilanowie, Pałac Prezydencki. Jest tam dużo sklepów, np ''Złote tarasy''. Moje hobby to śpiewanie. Dostałam już 2 nagrody za śpiewanie. Lubię zwięrzeta. Mam kotka. Mój kot lubi mleko.
Co teraz robisz?
Do zobaczenie wkrótce.
Ola :)

1 5 1