Musze napisac 5-10 zdan po angielsku co potrafilam robic a co nie jak bylam mala.zdania maja zawierac could can wer itp nawet nie wiem jaki to czas.wiec bardzo bym prosila o ich napisanie bo ja nwet nie potrafie ulozyc takich zdan bo nie bylo mnie na tych lekcjach.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:02:55+01:00
When I was a baby I can't run so fast like now.
When I was small I can't play computer games.
When I was a baby I slept more then now.
When I was small I can't write and read.
When I was a baby I loved play dolls.



2009-11-05T23:49:09+01:00
1. I used to play dolls.
2. I used to climb on a trees.
3. I used to sleep during a day.
4. I used to drink milk from a bottle.
5. I udes to sleep with my teddybear.
6. I didn't use to sleep alone.
7. I didn't use to go to kindergarden alone.
8. I didn't use to carry heavy things.
9. I didn't use to eat Spinach.
10. I didn't use to drink alcohol.