Pomóżcie mi napisac list do kolegi w którym zawrzecie informacje na temat:
1.swojego wieku
2.kraju zamieszkania oraz miasta
3.zainteresowan
4.ulubionego filmu sportu lub ksiazki
5.zwierzat
6.krótkiej informacji o rodzinie i rodzenstwie
7.czynnosci wykonywanych po szkole
PROSZE POMÓZCIE MI

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T19:06:29+01:00
Cześć!,nazywam sie... pochodze z ... mieszkam w kraju... mam...lat,moim ulibionym filmem jest...a sportem...mam zwierze...wabiace sie..., po szkole najbardziej lubie...pozdrawiam...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:07:18+01:00
Dear Tom,
I'm Agnieszka and I am fourteen years old. I come from Poland. I live in Warsaw.
My hobby is horse-riding, skiing and playing basketball. My favourite music is pop. I like watching films. My favourite film is "The Lord of the Rings".
I like animals too. My favourite animals are dogs. I have got a dog at home. His name is Azor. I go for walks with him every day.
I live in Warsaw with my family: My parents and my little brother. My mother's name is Grażyna. She's 50 years old and she is a cook. My father, Ryszard, is 55 years old and he is a driver. My brother's name is Krzyś. He is only five years old and he is very sweet.
After school I watch films, or read books.
Yours,
Agnieszka
1 5 1
2009-11-05T19:28:10+01:00
Hi!
My name is (wpisz swoje imię) and I'm 14. I live in Poland in (wpisz miasto, w którym mieszkasz). My parents are computer engineers. I have got two brothers and sister. My older brother, Franek, is 16 and my younger brother, Przemek, is 11. Ola is my twin sister.
I like animals and I have got fishes. My interest is aquaristics. It's very interesting. After school I do my homework and sometimes play football with my friends, watch TV and read books. My favourite book is "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows".
How old are you? What are you doing after school? Do you have any animals?
(podpisz się)