Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T19:17:53+01:00
Are you ___stupid_____?
How many__money_you need_____?
What____are you doing___?
Were____are you____?
When__i can go_____?
Who______are you_____?
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:19:03+01:00
Are you ready?
How many people?
What is it?
Were are you from?
When you going?
Who is she?

1 5 1
2009-11-05T19:20:43+01:00
Are you studying history?
How many people are working in ST. Marry hospital?
What are you doing now?
Were is your pencil?
When are you understand this?
Who are this person?
1 3 1