Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T19:24:29+01:00
• 1 medium-size red bell pepper
• 1 medium-size green bell pepper
• 1 tablespoon olive oil
• 1/2 pound assorted wild mushrooms (such as oyster, crimini, morel and stemmed shiitake), sliced
• 1 1/2 teaspoons chopped fresh rosemary
• 1 10-ounce purchased fully baked thin pizza crust
• 1 cup shredded Fontina cheese
• 1/2 cup thinly sliced red onion
Char bell peppers over gas flame or in broiler until blackened on all sides. Enclose in paper bag; let stand 10 minutes. Peel, seed and thinly slice peppers.

Preheat oven to 450 deg. F. Heat oil in heavy large skillet over medium-high heat. Add mushrooms and rosemary. Cover skillet and cook until mushrooms are just tender, stirring occasionally, about 5 minutes. Uncover and simmer until any juices evaporate. Season with salt and pepper.
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:24:43+01:00
Niewiem o co chodzilo czy o picie czy o pizze wiec napisalem to i to



pizza


Ingredients:
1kg flour
300 ml oil
500 ml of water
2 tablespoons sugar
1 tablespoon salt
25 dkg yeast



picie





Composition:
- 3 all kinds of citrus fruit
- 250 ml still mineral water
- Sugar (the amount by. Tastes)



Preparation:
Cut the citrus in half, squeezed juice from them. Emptied through a sieve. Pour water into the pot. When you boil the water, sugar wsypujemy. Mix. At the end of cooking pour our juice. Studzimy. The entire pour into plastic container. Insert in the freezer. Every now and then eject and mix. When after 3 hours, take out a drink from the freezer, we should have a drink in the juice and crushed ice (should have consistency Siorbera). Transfer to a drink Put glasses and a straw.



mysle ze pomogłem
2 5 2