1.Doświadczenie to dotyczy ciśnienia atmosferycznego:
2.Potrzebne nam będą :
-szklanka
-woda
-kartka papieru
3. Do szklanki nalewamy do pełna wody .
Przykładamy kartkę do szklanki.
Następnie przewracamy w drugą stronę.
Z szklanki nie przecieka woda.
4. Doświadczenie to potwierdza , że ciśnienie atmosferyczne działające we wszystkich kierunkach neutralizuje napór wody

PROSZĘ O PRZETŁUMACZENIE TEGO TEKSTU NA J.ANGIELSKI :)
Z GÓRY DZIĘKUJĘ .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T19:31:32+01:00
1.experience concerns atmospheric pressure:
2.needed we will:
-glass
-water
-sheet of paper
3. Pour into a glass full of water.
We attach a note to the glass.
Then turns the other way.
With a glass of water is not leaking.
4. Experience confirms that the atmospheric pressure acting in all directions to neutralize the pressure of the water
1 1 1
2009-11-05T19:41:16+01:00
1.experience concerns atmospheric pressure:
2.needed we will:
-glass
-water
-sheet of paper
3. Pour into a glass full of water.
We attach a note to the glass.
Then turns the other way.
With a glass of water is not leaking.
4. Experience confirms that the atmospheric pressure acting in all directions to neutralize the pressure of the water

NA 1oo%
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T19:56:41+01:00
1. The experiment involves atmospheric pressure:
2. We need:
- a glass
- some water
- a sheet of paper

3. We pour water into the glass. The glass must be full.
We put a sheet of paper at the top of the glass.
Next, we turn the glass upside-down.
Water does not leak out of the glass.

4. The experiment confirms that atmospheris pressure, which acts in all directions, neutralises the pressure of water.
1 5 1