Przeczytaj wskazówki i odpowiedz na pytania.
Li z birthday is on the eleventh day of the fourth month.
Paula s birthday is ten days before of the eight month Liz s birthday.
peter s birthday is on the fifth day of the eight month.
Billy s birthday is twenty days after Peter s birthday.
Uncle Billi s birthday is on the second dday of the ninth month.
Aunt Elana s birthday is three days before Uncle Billy s birthday.
1.When s Liz s birthday? It s on April 11th
2.when s Paula s birthday?
3.when s peters birthday?
4.when s billi s birthday?
5.when s uncle billi s birthday?
6.when s aunt elana s birthday?
Prosze na szybko

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T19:45:18+01:00
Liz - 11th April.
Paula - 11-10 8 - August - 1 August
Peter - 5 August
Billy - 5 + 20 - 25 August
Uncle - 2 September
Aunt - 30 August

tak mi sie wydaje ale nie jestem do konca pewiem
6 3 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T22:23:23+01:00
Liz-April 11th
Paula-11-10-8 august
Peter-5th august
Billy-25 august
Uncle-2september
Aunt-30august

dobrze jest ;)
5 3 5