Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T20:41:01+01:00
W 2100 roku na świecie mocno rozwinie się dziura ozonowa przez którą będą przechodzić niebezpieczne promienie uf, dlatego ludzie będą chodzić w specjalnych ciuchach ochronnych.
Do szkoły i pracy będziemy dojeżdżać tylko transportem miejskim gdyż zasoby ropy, gazu i benzyny zmaleją do minimum.
Na wakacje ludzie będą wyjeżdżać do lasów i parków gdyż tylko tam będą mogli zasmakować czystego powietrza.


In 2100 years the world's strongly develop the ozone hole through which the rays will pass uf dangerous, because people will walk in a special protective clothes.
To school and work, we will reach only the urban transport resources as oil, natural gas and gasoline see lower to a minimum.
On holidays, people will leave for the forests and parks because there will only be able to taste the pure air.
2009-11-05T23:42:47+01:00
As we all know, the world and technique developes every day in a very fast way. I'm thinking sometimes about how the world will look like in 2100 year. I came to conclusion that the biggest change we will notice in getting to school and work. I think that instead of bus, trams or cars we will travel by teleportation. It would be the most comfortable way of travelling. We will also change places where we go on holiday. Now we go to the seaside or mountains. In 2100 we will go on Mars or Jupiter. I'm preety sure that there won't be any public transport - teleportation will be the most popular and economical way of getting from one place to another.