Odpowiedzi

2009-11-05T23:04:03+01:00
Witaj mój drogi przyjacielu !
Niedawno otrzymałem od ciebie prezent, za który chciałem ci serdecznie podziękować.Bardzo mi się podoba ta gra komputerowa.Od dawna o takiej marzyłem, ale jak wiesz rodzice nie chcą kupować mi gier o tematyce militarnej. Przeszedłem już dwa poziomy i na pewno szybko przejdę ją do końca, gdyż bardzo mnie wciągnęła.
Mam nadzieję, że doszedł do Ciebie mój prezent. Chciałem podarować Ci właśnie tą książkę o której marzyłeś, chciałbym abyś później podzielił się ze mną swoimi refleksjami na jej temat.
Bardzo pragnę żebyśmy się niedługo spotkali, gdyż brakuję mi naszych rozmów i wspólnych zabaw. Może przyjedziesz do mnie w te ferie?? Pozdrawiam Twój przyjaciel ...

Greet my dear friend !
I received from you present for which I wanted you to thank warmly recently.This computer game pleases me very.I from former about such dreamt, but how you know parents they do not want to buy me games about military subject matter. I passed already two levels and I will pass her to end surely quickly, because she drew in me very.
I have hope, that present came to You my. Wanted to present You just this book about which you dreamt, I would want to you later would divide with me with your reflections on her subject.
I desire very in order to oneself we would meet soon, because I lack me our conversations and common parties. You will arrive to me in these breaks maybe?? I greet Your friend ...



5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T23:21:15+01:00
Hi Andy!

Thank you for such a beautiful gift you gave for me when you was in my house last time! I look forward to next hearing with you. You are such a creative person, I was amazed when I opened that gift. I have been reading this book, and now I'm on 100th page. This book is cliffhanging, and when I read it I'm taut, because I don't know what will happen with lead characters. Thank you again for gorgeous book!
I always give CDs so I always must check what kind of music relevant person like. When I know, I go to music shop and choose CD. One time, I went to my friend's birthday party and I gave her a CD of her 'favourite' band. She was so amazed, when she opened box. I confused person, because next day I had another party! It was so embarrassing that I ran away!
Another things I buy are books, movies, perfumes.
I hope taht you'll answer for my letter and I expect that you will come soon!

Your ( twoje imie)

policz dokładnie słowa jak coś to nieco skróć lub dodaj zdanie
3 4 3