Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T21:27:13+01:00
1 .I know at least three people, who don’t like cold places.
2. Greet everyone from me and ask how they are

mam nadzieję że pomogłam;)
1 5 1
2009-11-05T21:29:10+01:00
1. I know at least 3 people, which don't like cold places.
2. Send greeting from me for all ,and ask how do they feel.
2009-11-05T21:29:39+01:00
1. I know at least 3 persons which don't like cold places
2. Greet everyone from me and ask how they are .