Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-05T21:47:10+01:00
Two month ago I was in Egypt.
An hour ago i finished my homework.
Last week I went to the cinema.
I haven't seen you since last summer.
Last night i was at the disco.
I am sick since last weekend.

Takie jakieś przykłady xDxD



5 5 5
2009-11-05T21:49:44+01:00
An hour ago-I writing english.last week-i eating sandwiches.last summer-i going to my grandma.twomanths ago-i doing my homework.last night-i sleeping
2009-11-05T21:58:20+01:00
1.One hour ago I have gone on shopping
2.last week i have gone to dinner with my parents
3.last summer i have gone to my grandmother
4.lar weekend i have gone to cinema with my friends
5.two manths ago i have bought a new shoes
6.last night i have gone to party with my friends.


prosze mam nadzieje ze wszystkie sa dobrze ;p
1 5 1