Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-06T12:51:54+01:00
1. Leaving home as a teenager has some advantages. First of all, children grow up faster when they are forced to cope with everyday problems on their own.
2. Secondly, they become independent and they can decide about their own life.
3. In addition, they learn basic things, e.g. how to cook, maintain order in the place they live in.
4. Teenagers get rid of parental control and they can spend their time as they like.
5. Finally, they have to learn how to earn money and spend them wisely.
2009-11-06T14:49:14+01:00
-independence
-responsibility
-wisdom of life
-learn faster-saving
-making at each