Odpowiedzi

2009-11-06T18:30:43+01:00
Weekend wspominam bardzo pozytywnie.Spędziłam go u mojej przyjaciółki.Było super. W sobote poszłyśmy na dyskotekę. W niedziele byłyśmy u naszej koleżanki,która chodzi z nami do klasy.Razem świetnie bawilismy sie. Słuchałyśmy muzykę,opowiadałyśmy historyjki itp.Byłyśmy w sklepie.Kupiłyśmy sobie ogromne lody.Zjadłyśmy je podczas oglądania filmu ,,High school musical.Kiedy nastał wieczór zjadłyśmy kolację.Usłyszałam samochod.Okazało się,że przyjechał po mnie tata.Pożegnałam się i pojechałam.Ten weekend był niesamowity.Będę go dobrze wspominac
2 3 2
2009-11-06T18:31:58+01:00
I get up at seven o'clock. I eat brekfest and i brush my teeth. I do my homwork. Then I help my mum in diner. Then I go to my frend Karolina. We play in vollyball with our frend - Wiola. We our the best in the vollyball from our class:)
When I come back to home my mum take a cake on Sunday from family. We eat dish und we watch tv every Saturday! Our favoourite commedies is "Kiepscy's World";) Tey are funny. Then I have a shower ad i go to bed.
Sweet dreams!:)

Na pewno znjdzie sie kilka błędów ale dałam pomysł. -ed
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-06T18:34:52+01:00
My weekend was very, very good. I met my grandma. I helped her about cooking and shopping. After I visited my friend Nikola. We surfed the Net and we went to the cinema. Film was the best. Later we went to the bar. We ate hamburgers and drank hot chocholate. We went to the mall. I bought beautiful, pink T - shirt. Nikola bought T - shirt too but her was blue. When we went to the home my mum said that Nikola can slept in my room. We was very happy. We didn't sleep. We ate fastfood at night and we drank Coca - cola. On Sunday we wake up very early and we went to the church. After church Nikola must went home because she must did her homework. This weekend was very fantastic. I never forgot this weekend.
;>
2 5 2