Czy może mi ktoś napisać całą wymowe(czyli napisać tak jak się czyta) ??

Ive been living with a shadow over head
Ive been sleepin with a cloud above my bed
Ive been lonely for so long
Trapped in the past, I just cant seem to move on


I've been hiding all my hopes and dreams away
Just incase I ever need them again someday
Ive been setting aside time,to clear a little space in the cornners of my mind


All I want to do is find a way back into love
I cant make it through without a way back into love
ohh


I've been watching but the stars refuse to shine
Ive been searching but I just dont see the signs
I know that its out there
Theres got to be something for my soul somewhere


I've been looking for someone to shed some light
Not just somebody to get me through the night
I could use some direction, and I'm open to your suggestions


All I want to do is find a way back into love
I cant make it through without a way back into love
and If I open my heart again
I guess Im hopin you'll be there for me in the end

There are moments when I dont know if its real
or if anybody feels the way I feel
I need inspiration, not just another negotiation


All I want to do is find a way back into love
I cant make it through without a way back into love
and If I open my heart to you
Im hopin you'll show me what to do
and if you help me to start again
you know that I'll be there for u in the end

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-06T22:17:01+01:00
Ajw bin living łyf e szadoł ołwer hed
ajw bin sliping łyf e klaud ebołw maj bed
ajw bin lonli for soł long
trapt in de past aj dżast kent sim tu muw on
ajw bin hajding ol maj hołps end drims ełej
Dżast inkejs aj never nid dem egejn som dej
ajw bin setting e sajd tajm tu klir e lityl spejs in de korners of maj majnd
ol aj łont tu du dys fajnd a łej bek into lov ohh
ajw bin łoczing bat de stars rifjuz tu szajn
ajw bin siring bat aj dżast dont si de signs
aj noł dats its ałt der
ders got tu bi somfing for maj sołl somłer
ajw bin lukin for somłan to szed som lajt
not dżast sombadi tu get mi fru de najt
aj kud jus som dajrekszon end ajm ołpen tu jor sudżesczons
ol aj łont tu du dis fajnd e łej bek into lov
aj kent mejk it fru łyfałt e łej bek into lov
end if aj ołpen maj hart egejn
aj głes im hołpin jul bi der for mi in de end
der ar moment łen aj dont noł if its rial
or if enibady fils de ełej łyf aj fil
aj nid inspirejszyn not dżast anoder nagotejszon
ol aj łont tu du dys fajnd e łej bek into lov
aj kent mejk it fru łyfałt a łej bek into lov
end if aj ołpen maj hart tu ju
ajm hołpin jul szoł mi łot tu du
end if ju help mi tu start egejn
ju noł dat ajl bi der for ju in de end
2009-11-06T22:18:50+01:00
Ajf bin liwing wif de szadoł ołer hed
ajf bin sliping wif a cud abaf maj bed
ajf bin lonly for so long
Trapt in de past, aj dżast kant sim tu muf on

ajf bin hiding ol maj hołps end dżrims ełej
dżast inkejs aj ewer nid dem egejn samedej
ajf bin seting esajd tajm,tu clir e litl spejs in de korners of maj majnd

ol aj łont tu du is fajnd e łej bak intu laf
aj kant mejk it frougt łifałt e wej bak intu laf
ohh

ajf bin woczing bat de stars refus tu szajn
ajf bin serczing bat aj dżast dont si de signs
I noł dat its ałt der
ders got tu bi samfing for maj soul samłer


ajf bin luking for samłan tu szed sam lajt
Not dżast sambady tu get mi frołt de najt
aj kud jus sam direkszion, end ajem ołpen tu jor sugestions


ol aj łont tu du is find e wej bak intu laf
aj kant mejk it frougt łifałt e wej bak intu laf
end If aj ołpen maj hert egejn
aj głis aj em hołping ju łil bi der for mi in de end

der ar moments łen aj dont now if its ril
or if anybady fils de wej aj fil
I nid inspirejszyn, not dżast anoder negociejszyn

ol aj łont tu du is find e wej bak intu laf
aj kant mejk it frougt łifałt e wej bak intu laf
end If I ołpen maj hert tu ju
aj em hołping ju łil szoł mi łot tu du
end if ju help mi tu start egejn
ju now dat aj łil bi der for (u) in de end
2009-11-06T22:18:51+01:00
Ajf bin liwing łytf a szadoł ołwer hed
Ajf bin slipin łytf klałd abołw maj bed
Ajf bin lonli for soł long
Trapt in de past, aj dżost kent sim tu muw on

Ajf bin hajding ol maj hołps end d(ż)rims ełej
Dżast inkejs aj ewer nid dem egen somdej
Ajf bin seting asajd tajm, to klir a lityl spejs in de korners of maj majnd

Ol aj łont tu du is fajnd e łej bak intu lof
Aj kent mejk yt fru łiwaut a łej bak intu lof

Ajf bin łoczing bat de stars fesjuz tu szajn
Ajf bin serczing bat aj dżost dont si de sajn
Aj noł dat yts ałt tere
Deres got tu be somfing for maj sołl somłer

Ajf bin luking for somłon tu shid som lajt
not dżost sombady tu get mi fru de najt
aj kud jus som dajrekszyn end ajm ołpen tu jor sadżeszczyn

Ol aj łont tu du is fajnd e łej bak intu lof
aj kent mejk yt fru łiwałt a łej bak intu lof
end yf aj ołpen maj hart egen
aj ges ajm hołpin ju'll bi dere for mi in di end

Dere ar moments łen aj dont noł yf yts ril
or yf enibody fils de łej aj fil
aj nid inspirejszyn not dżost anoder negosijejszyn

Ol aj łont tu du is fajnd e łej bak intu lof
aj kent mejk yt fru łiwałt e łej bak intu lof
end yf aj ołpen maj hart tu ju
ajm hołpin ju'll szoł mi łot tu do
end yf ju help mi to start egejn
ju noł dat aj'll bi dere for ju in di end