Zad.1.Przetłumacz na Język Angielski i Język Polski
a)Mogę iść do Toalety
b)przepisać
c)słuchajcie
d)spójrzcie na tablice
e)otwórzcie książki
f)zamknijcie książki
g)czytać
h)pisać
i)rozumieć
j)sad
k)happy
l)dzieci od brata
m)dzieci od siostry
n)this
o)that
Zad.2 Wymień wszystkich członków rodziny np: mother-mama

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T09:03:13+01:00
1
a)Mogę iść do Toalety-I can go to the Toilet
b)przepisać-to copy
c)słuchajcie-listen
d)spójrzcie na tablice-look at boards
e)otwórzcie książki-open books
f)zamknijcie książki-close books
g)czytać-to read
h)pisać- to write
i)rozumieć-to understand
j)sad-smutny
k)happy-szczęśliwy
l)dzieci od brata-children from the brother
m)dzieci od siostry-children from the sister
n)this-to
o)that-że
2
1 wujek 2 babcia 3 dziadek 4 ciocia 5 mama 6 tata 7siostra 8 brat
1 uncle 2 grandmother 3 grandfather 4 auntie 5 mum 6 Dad 7 sister 8 brother
2009-11-07T09:09:09+01:00
1.
a) I can go to the toilet?
b) różne znaczenia: rewrite, copy, copy out, overwrite, transfer, transcribe
c) listen lub look here!
d) look at the board
e) open book
f) close the book
g) read
h) write
i) understand
j) smutny
k) szczęśliwy
l) children from this brother albo niece
m) children drom this sister albo nephews
n) to
o) ten
2.
mama-mom lub mother
tata- dad lub father
siostra-sister
brat-brother
ciocia-aunt
wujek-uncle
dziadek-grandfather
babcia-grandmother
kuzyn-cousin
2009-11-07T09:48:27+01:00
A) I can go to the toilets
b) prescribe
c) listen
d) look at the tables
e) the open book
f) close the book
g) to read
h) to write
i) understand
j)smutny
k) zadowolony
l)children from his brother
m) of children from sister
n)to
o)że