Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T13:21:10+01:00
I work in clinic.
I wor five days of a week. From Monday to Friday.
I start work at 8 o'clock.
I finish at 5 or 6 o'clock p.m.
I help ill animals-dogs, cats...
I think, my job ic very interesting, but it is difficult too.
Yes, I like my job very much, becouse I love animals.
2009-11-07T14:58:36+01:00
A) I work in a veterinary clinic
b) I work everyday, apart from sunday
c) I start work at 7 am
d) I finish work at 6 pm
e) I'm a vet
f) It's an interesting job
g) Yes, I like my job