Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T13:19:15+01:00
Are you having a lesson at the moment?
Are you wearing a costume now?
Are you eating a sandwich now?
Are your parents going shopping on Fridays?

Jak możesz, daj najlepsze;*
2 4 2
2009-11-07T13:19:40+01:00
Are you having a lesson at the moment
are you wearing a costume now
are you eating a sandwich now
are yourparendt going shopping on fridays
3 2 3
2009-11-07T13:20:41+01:00
Are you having a lesson at the moment?

Are you wearing a costume now?

Are you eating a sandwich now?

Are your parents going shoping on Fridays?

jak mozesz to daj naj ;d
3 3 3