Proszę uzupełnij!
Polly is 11 years odl. She_______ in London. On Mondays to Fridays________,__________ at half past seven. She________ to school by buke. She___________ sandwitches for lunch at school. After school she__________ the piano. Then she__________ her homework. After dinner she___________ television or___________on line.She's got friends all over the world.
Proszę uzupełnijcię! Jagby co to jest to ksiązka"New English Zone"
Podręcznik dla szkołu podstawowej 2. Rob Nolasco. str 32 zad 2
Z góry dziękuje za odpowiedz!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T16:27:54+01:00
Lives
she gets up
eats
plays
does
watches
chats
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T16:29:44+01:00
Proszę uzupełnij!
Polly is 11 years odl. She lives in London. On Mondays to Fridays she gets, up at half past seven. She goes to school by buke. She eats sandwitches for lunch at school. After school she practices the piano. Then she does her homework. After dinner she watches television or goes on line.She's got friends all over the world.
2 5 2
2009-11-07T16:49:46+01:00
Live,going, o'clock, go, eat, play, work, watch, listen.