Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T16:31:40+01:00
My room is a little red. Opposite the door is a large window. On the right is a desk on the computer. On the left is a bed. Next to the bed stands a small table and two footstools. To the right of the door next to the cabinet on the desk is against her chest. Above the desk there are fields with books and pictures. Above the bed hangs a picture. I really like your room.

mam nadzieje że się spodoba :)
1 5 1
2009-11-07T16:34:43+01:00
In my room is very colorful.
Are located on the walls and hanging wallpaper images representing many different views.
From the window you will see a pond in which fish swim.
because I am a lover of flowers on the windowsill is a lot of flowers in pots.
The whole room is tidy and orderly. The desire to remain in my room.

1 5 1