Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T16:37:49+01:00
1) Use energy-saving bulbs
2) Equipment cost energo
2009-11-07T16:37:57+01:00
Use energy efficient light bulbs and when reading the book have included 1lamp
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T19:23:12+01:00
- We can turn off electric lights if we don`t use it
- We can use light bulbs saving energy
- We can use alternative sources of energy (wind energy, solar energy, water energy) :)