Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T17:33:44+01:00
The ideal teacher should be very calm and fair, because that person will be liked for students. that person should be understanding for students too. Teacher should know how interested his own subject.
1 5 1
2009-11-07T20:10:46+01:00
Ideal teacher should be indulgent and tolerant. He should be also obligatory and simultaneously exacting. He should be also : polite, calm, creative and set to pupils favourably favorably.