Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T17:32:02+01:00
Did you listen to music last week?
Yes, I did.
Did you play football last week?
No, I didn't
Did you play computer last week?
Yes, I did
2009-11-07T17:36:40+01:00
Where did you be yestarday? Gdzie ty byles wczoraj?
I was on the walked in the park.-ja bylam na spacerze w parku

Did you catch a flu las weekend?-czy ty zlapales grype w zeszly weekend?
Yes, I did and I can't go to the disco at Saturday. -tak, zlapalam i nie moglam isc na dyskoteke w sobote.

What did you do last sunday?- co robiles w ostatnia niedziele?
I sat at home- siedzialam w domu