Przetłumaczcie mi ten list poprawnie na Angielski:

Drodzy Panie i Panowie,

Celem mojego listu jest przedstawienie internautom mojej opinii na temat kłamania w internecie. Artykuł przeczytany na temat kłamstwa wywołał we mnie mieszane uczucia.Zgadzam się z tym ,że kłamanie w internecie może upowszechniać kłamanie wśród ludzi ponieważ ludzie zaczną się przyzwyczajać do kłamanie w życiu. Z drugiej strony jednak nie zgadzam się z artykułem ponieważ podawanie fałszywych danych w internecie nie jest złe gdyż ludzie podają fałszywe informacje w celu ochrony swojej prywatności. Moje zdanie na ten temat brzmi tak, że można podawać niektóre fałszywe informacje w internecie dla swojego bezpieczeństwa natomiast w prawdziwym życiu nie należy,kłamać,gdyż to zawsze obróci się przeciw nam.Myślę ,że moja opinia zostanie pozytywnie rozpatrzona.

Z poważaniem
XYZ

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T17:47:37+01:00
Dear Ladies and Gentlemen,

The purpose of my letter is to provide Internet users to my opinion on lying on the Internet. Read an article about the lies caused me reflections .I agree mixed with the fact that the misrepresentation on the Internet may spread among people lied because people will start to get used to a misrepresentation in my life. On the other hand I do not agree with the article as giving false data on the internet is not bad because people give false information in order to protect their privacy. My opinion on this subject is so that you can give some false information on the Internet for their safety while in real life should not be, to lie, because it always turns against nam.Myślę that my opinion will be positively considered.

best regards
1 1 1
2009-11-07T17:50:34+01:00
Presenting to internauts of my opinion on the topic is a purpose of my letter of lying in the Internet. The read article about the lie provoked uczucia.Zgadzam in me mixt up oneself where lying in the Internet can popularize lying amongst people since people will start getting used to lying in the life. From the other side however I disagree with the article since announcing false data in the Internet isn't bad because people are giving the false information in the objective of protection to their privacy. My counting on this topic sounds this way, that it is possible in the Internet for its safety however to announce some false information in the real life he doesn't belong, to lie, because it will always turn against nam.My I am sending, that my opinion positively will be investigated. Yours faithfully XYZ
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T18:05:47+01:00
Dear Ladies and Gentlemen.
The aim of my letter is presents for internauts mu own opinion about lying in the internet. The article about lie made me different feelings. I agree with fact, the prevericating in internet can disseminate lies around the people, because persons can accustom to lie in the life. But for the second look I don't agree with the article because announce false informations in the internet isn't bad because people announce mislead facts in the aim of own privacy. My counting on this topic sounds this way, that thing could be possible in the Internet if it's for safety however announce some false information in the real life to lie, because it will always turn against for us. I think my opinion will be posivitely investigated.
With kind regards
XYZ
3 5 3