Prosze o PEŁNE odpowiedzi po angielsku:
1.How many subjects do you do at school?
2.How many different lessons do you have every day?
3.How many hours of homework do you do every day?
4.How often do you have exams?
5.How often do you do sport or physical education?
6.Do you use computers or the Internet at school?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T18:13:18+01:00
1.How many subjects do you do at school?
I've got fourteen subjects at school.
2.How many different lessons do you have every day?
I've got seven different subjects every day.
3.How many hours of homework do you do every day?
I do two hours my homework.
4.How often do you have exams?
About one on week.
5.How often do you do sport or physical education?
I do sport every Monday, Wednesday and Friday.
6.Do you use computers or the Internet at school?
Yes, I do.

;) ;D ^^
  • izam
  • Początkujący
2009-11-07T18:14:28+01:00
I have 13 subject in school
I have 5 or 6 diffrent lessons every day
I usually have 5 or 6 lessons
I usually have exams
I have every day PE
I don't use computersat school
1 5 1
2009-11-07T19:29:25+01:00
1. I do 9 subject at school.
2. I have got 7 lessons.
3. I do 2 ours of homework.
4. I very often have exam.
5. I every day do sport or physical education.
6. Yes, I do.
1 5 1