Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T18:47:29+01:00
What time he have breakfast? - O której on je śniadanie ?

He has breakfast at 7:30. [godzina cyfrą]
He has bralfast at half past seven. [godzina słownie]
- On je śniadanie o 7:30

2 1 2
2009-11-07T20:14:15+01:00
He has breakfas at half past seven
on je śniadanie o 7:30

o to chodziłoo ?? ^^
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T20:54:09+01:00
What time he has breakfast?
[O której godzinie on je śniadanie?]

He has breakfast at half past seven.
He has breakfast at 7:30.
[On je śniadanie o siódmej trzydzieści (7:30)]

Pzdr ;D
1 3 1