TEKST DO PRZETŁUMACZENIAMoim ulubionym graczem jest Artur Boruc,
to polski piłkarz,grający na pozycji bramkarza.Od 20 lipca 2005r zawodnik celticu glasgow.To wysoki ,dobrze zbudowany męższczyzna .Reprezentował Polskę w meczach o MŚ. Podoba mi się jego gra.






3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T20:03:35+01:00
Artur Boruc is my favourite player, it is a Polish footballer, playing 20 July 2005 on the bramkarza.Od position r competitor celticu high, well-built glasgow.To męższczyzna. represented Poland in matches about MŚ. I like his game.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T20:04:22+01:00
My favorite player is Artur Boruc,
is a Polish football player, goalkeeper. From 20 July 2005 Celtic player glasgow.To tall, well-built man. He represented Poland in the World Cup matches. I like his game.
2009-11-07T20:05:51+01:00
Arthur Boruc is my favorite player, it soccer player polish , sportsman on position playing 20 july 2005 -high bramkarza.Od celticu glasgow.To, in matches about built well goods poland men . he represented MŚ. Game pleases me
1 1 1