Hej mam do was wielką proźbę
Pszetumaczcie mi to na język angielski

Mam na imię kamila.
Mam 13 lat.
mieszkam w Ujezdzie i Pochodze z Polski.
Mamdługie proste bląd włosy.
Moja mama ma na imię .........i ma 38 lat.
Ma krutkie proste bląd włosy i niebieskie oczy
Mój tata ma na imię .......... i ma 41 lat
On ma krutkie proste czarne włosy i brązowe oczy
Mam 2 braci.
Starszy brat ma na imię ..........i ma 18 lat.
on ma krutkie proste brązowe włosy i niebieskie oczy.
Mój drugi brat ma na imię........ i ma 17lat.
On ma krutkie bląd włosy iniebieskie oczy.
Mój dziadek nie żyję.
Moja babcia ma 63 lata.
(wkażdej chwili moge z nią pogadać gdy mam jakis problem)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-07T20:29:17+01:00
My name is Kamila.
I am 13 years old.
I live in Ujeździe and come from Polish.
Substantive Mamdługie straight hair.
My mom's name is ......... and is 38 years.
Substantive krutkie is simple hair and blue eyes
My dad's name is .......... and has 41 years
He has krutkie straight black hair and brown eyes
I have 2 brothers.
Elder brother's name is .......... and is 18 years old.
It is krutkie straight brown hair and blue eyes.
My second brother's name is ........ and has 17lat.
He has hair krutkie Substantive iniebieskie eyes.
My grandfather was dead.
My grandmother is 63 years.
(wkażdej time I talk to her when I have a problem)
2009-11-07T20:29:56+01:00
My name is Kamila.
I am 13 years old.
I live in Ujeździe and come from Polish.
Substantive Mamdługie straight hair.
My mom's name is ......... and is 38 years.
Substantive krutkie is simple hair and blue eyes.
My dad's name is .......... and has 41 years.
He has krutkie straight black hair and brown eyes.
I have 2 brothers.
Elder brother's name is .......... and is 18 years old.
It is krutkie straight brown hair and blue eyes.
My second brother's name is ........ and has 17lat.
He has hair krutkie Substantive iniebieskie eyes.
My grandfather was dead.
My grandmother is 63 years.

powstawiaj sobie tylko imiona ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T20:55:34+01:00
My name is Kamila
I am 13 yearsn old
I live in Ujezdzie and came from Poland
I have got long,straigh, blond hair
My mum's name is..... she is 38 years old
She has got short, starigh, blond hair and blue eyes
My father's name is ...... he is 41 years old
He has crew-cut, black hair and brown eyes
I have two brothers
Starszy brat ma na imię ..........i ma 18 lat.
My older brother's name is ..... and he is 18 years old
He has got short,straigh brown hair and blue eyes
My second brother's name is...... and he is 17 years old
He has got short, blond hair and blue eyes
My grandfather is dead
My grandmother is 63 years old
If I have any problem I know I can talk with her any time.