Bardzo prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie tego na polski:

1] Nauczyciel zadał pytanie, a studenci odpowiedzieli
2] Nie masz nic przeciwko jeśli otworzę okno?
3] Jego koleżanka była rozwiedziona, ale wyszła za mąż w zeszłym roku.

aa, i jak to uzupełnić:
4] Where have u been? -.......... (you/play) tennis.
5] I ..... (help) u unless u ..... (ask) me.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-07T20:51:01+01:00
1.Teacher asked a question and students answered him.

2.Do you mind if I open the window?

3.His friend had been divorced, but she got married last year.

4. I have been playing tennis.

5.I won't help you unless you ask me.
2009-11-07T20:51:58+01:00

1] The teacher asked a student responded
2] Do not you mind if I open the window?
3] His friend was divorced, but she got married last year.
________________________
4]. I have been playing tennis.
5].I won't help you unless you ask me.
2009-11-07T20:55:57+01:00
1.The teacher asked and student responded.
2. Don't you mind if I open the window?
3. His friend was divorced, but she got married last year.
4. You were playing tennis.
5. I won't help u unless u will asked me.

4 i 5 nie jestem pewna :)